Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
041 | 21:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 10 x 3 | CLUBE DOZE |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
015 | 09:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 0 x 3 | BALANÇA REDE |
019 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 1 x 5 | AVAÍ |
001 | 19:45 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 5 x 1 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
013 | 20:00 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | AD. COLEGIAL | 10 x 1 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
002 | 20:15 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA | 3 x 4 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
001 | 21:00 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL | 7 x 2 | ÁGUAS MORNAS |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
016 | 19:45 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | FLORIPA FUTSAL | 3 x 1 | AVAÍ |
007 | 20:15 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AVAÍ | 10 x 5 | FUBE |
004 | 20:45 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 1 x 9 | AD. COLEGIAL |
006 | 21:45 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 5 x 8 | AD. COLEGIAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
009 | 09:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 3 x 2 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
012 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 3 x 4 | CLUBE DOZE |
024 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA | 1 x 4 | CLUBE DOZE |
011 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 2 x 5 | AD. COLEGIAL |
005 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 2 x 1 | AD. COLEGIAL |
005 | 20:30 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | FLORIPA FUTSAL | 8 x 1 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
003 | 21:00 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL | 1 x 1 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
004 | 19:45 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 4 x 7 | BALANÇA REDE |
001 | 20:15 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AVAÍ | 3 x 1 | ARCEB |
001 | 20:45 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AVAÍ | 10 x 1 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
006 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | CLUBE DOZE | 10 x 0 | ARCEB |
007 | 10:30 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | FLORIPA FUTSAL | 9 x 0 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
007 | 11:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | FLORIPA FUTSAL | 4 x 1 | ADIEE |
004 | 19:30 | Livre | Grupo A | ARCEB | 3 x 4 | AVAÍ F.C/A.C.F |
010 | 19:45 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | FLORIPA FUTSAL | 0 x 3 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
001 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo A | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 3 x 5 | SUPERSUL |
001 | 20:15 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 5 x 3 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
002 | 20:45 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | FLORIPA FUTSAL | 3 x 3 | CLUBE DOZE |
002 | 21:15 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | FLORIPA FUTSAL | 16 x 1 | CLUBE DOZE |
003 | 21:30 | Livre | Grupo A | DME Anitapolis | 3 x 4 | FKS Futebol Clube |
002 | 22:00 | Livre | Grupo A | CME São Bonifacio | 0 x 0 | Colegial/Floripa Futsal |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
024 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AVAÍ | 3 x 1 | AD. COLEGIAL |
028 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AD. COLEGIAL | 3 x 7 | AVAÍ |
003 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 2 x 4 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
003 | 09:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 7 x 1 | ADIEE |
003 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 7 x 3 | ADIEE |
005 | 10:15 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 1 x 7 | CLUBE DOZE |
005 | 11:00 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | ÁGUAS MORNAS | 3 x 6 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
007 | 14:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | FLORIPA FUTSAL | 4 x 2 | BALANÇA REDE |
017 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | FLORIPA FUTSAL | 14 x 0 | ARCEB |
006 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 0 x 21 | FLORIPA FUTSAL |
003 | 16:00 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 0 x 1 | FLORIPA FUTSAL |
013 | 19:45 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 1 x 10 | AD. COLEGIAL |
004 | 20:15 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 3 x 7 | AD. COLEGIAL |
008 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA | 0 x 10 | AD. COLEGIAL |
009 | 21:00 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA | 1 x 7 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
015 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | CLUBE DOZE | 1 x 12 | FUBE |
021 | 19:45 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 0 x 3 | BALANÇA REDE |
008 | 20:15 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AVAÍ | 5 x 1 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
013 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 1 x 13 | AVAÍ |
010 | 21:00 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL | 11 x 2 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
015 | 19:15 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 10 x 2 | FLORIPA FUTSAL |
022 | 19:45 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | CLUBE DOZE | 4 x 2 | FUBE |
011 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | CLUBE DOZE | 2 x 13 | AVAÍ |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
016 | 19:15 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | FLORIPA FUTSAL | 2 x 1 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
011 | 19:45 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 9 x 1 | ARCEB |
012 | 20:15 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | FLORIPA FUTSAL | 16 x 1 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
027 | 19:45 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 3 x 4 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
022 | 20:15 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 11 x 1 | ARCEB |
018 | 20:30 | Livre | Grupo A | SUPERSUL | 5 x 2 | ARCEB |
011 | 21:20 | Livre | Grupo A | CME Águas Mornas/Beira Rio | 5 x 3 | FKS Futebol Clube |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
017 | 09:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 7 x 3 | BALANÇA REDE |
020 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 2 x 8 | FUBE |
019 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 12 x 2 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
019 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AD. COLEGIAL | 4 x 6 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
021 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AD. COLEGIAL | 2 x 5 | FLORIPA FUTSAL |
010 | 20:00 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | AD. COLEGIAL | 2 x 0 | FLORIPA FUTSAL |
007 | 20:30 | Livre | Grupo A | Colegial/Floripa Futsal | 4 x 4 | DME Anitapolis |
015 | 21:20 | Livre | Grupo A | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 2 x 3 | AVAÍ F.C/A.C.F |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
008 | 20:00 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA | 3 x 2 | ARCEB |
005 | 20:30 | Livre | Grupo A | CME Águas Mornas/Beira Rio | 3 x 10 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
006 | 21:20 | Livre | Grupo A | FKS Futebol Clube | 5 x 5 | ARCEB |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
013 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 9 x 0 | ARCEB |
007 | 19:45 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 12 x 0 | ÁGUAS MORNAS |
014 | 20:30 | Livre | Grupo A | CME São Bonifacio | 2 x 8 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
025 | 21:20 | Livre | Grupo A | DME Anitapolis | 6 x 1 | AVAÍ F.C/A.C.F |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
005 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 8 x 0 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
009 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 2 x 2 | AVAÍ |
012 | 20:30 | Livre | Grupo A | ARCEB | 0 x 9 | Colegial/Floripa Futsal |
008 | 21:20 | Livre | Grupo A | SUPERSUL | 6 x 4 | CME São Bonifacio |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
014 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 3 x 2 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
023 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 13 x 2 | ARCEB |
009 | 20:30 | Livre | Grupo A | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA | 4 x 2 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
010 | 21:20 | Livre | Grupo A | AVAÍ F.C/A.C.F | 1 x 2 | CME Águas Mornas/Beira Rio |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
008 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 3 x 4 | FUBE |
009 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 12 x 0 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
022 | 20:30 | Livre | Grupo A | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 4 x 9 | Colegial/Floripa Futsal |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
025 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 3 x 1 | FLORIPA FUTSAL |
014 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | CLUBE DOZE | 7 x 0 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
023 | 20:30 | Livre | Grupo A | CME Águas Mornas/Beira Rio | 6 x 4 | SUPERSUL |
019 | 21:20 | Livre | Grupo A | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA | 2 x 1 | DME Anitapolis |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
002 | 09:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | BALANÇA REDE | 5 x 3 | AD. COLEGIAL |
018 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AD. COLEGIAL | 1 x 1 | CLUBE DOZE |
020 | 10:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | FLORIPA FUTSAL | 4 x 3 | ADIEE |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
010 | 19:15 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AD. COLEGIAL | 6 x 2 | ARCEB |
017 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo A | Colegial/Floripa Futsal | 5 x 2 | CME Águas Mornas/Beira Rio |
016 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo A | FKS Futebol Clube | 9 x 2 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
021 | 21:20 | Livre | Grupo A | CME São Bonifacio | 7 x 2 | FKS Futebol Clube |
013 | 22:00 | Livre | Grupo A | DME Anitapolis | 5 x 7 | SUPERSUL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
022 | 19:15 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 0 x 4 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
006 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | FLORIPA FUTSAL | 2 x 2 | AD. COLEGIAL |
010 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AD. COLEGIAL | 0 x 6 | FLORIPA FUTSAL |
027 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 5 x 5 | CLUBE DOZE |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
020 | 19:15 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AVAÍ | 1 x 2 | FLORIPA FUTSAL |
016 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 0 x 6 | AD. COLEGIAL |
014 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA | 0 x 7 | FLORIPA FUTSAL |
018 | 20:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AD. COLEGIAL | 9 x 2 | ADIEE |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
021 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | FLORIPA FUTSAL | 10 x 0 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
026 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 0 x 4 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
025 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | FLORIPA FUTSAL | 6 x 0 | FUBE |
015 | 21:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AD. COLEGIAL | 8 x 4 | ADIEE |
004 | 21:15 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 2 x 0 | AD. COLEGIAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
017 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | CLUBE DOZE | 3 x 7 | AD. COLEGIAL |
023 | 21:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AVAÍ | 10 x 0 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
018 | 21:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 1 x 8 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
006 | 19:45 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 0 x 5 | AD. COLEGIAL |
009 | 20:15 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | AD. COLEGIAL | W x 0 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
002 | 20:30 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA | 3 x 13 | AD. COLEGIAL |
004 | 21:00 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | ÁGUAS MORNAS | 1 x 5 | AD. COLEGIAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
008 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL | 2 x 6 | AD. COLEGIAL |
024 | 20:30 | Livre | Grupo A | ARCEB | 4 x 15 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
020 | 21:20 | Livre | Grupo A | AVAÍ F.C/A.C.F | 2 x 4 | CME São Bonifacio |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
030 | 19:15 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 3 x 2 | BALANÇA REDE |
015 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | AD. COLEGIAL | 8 x 4 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
027 | 21:00 | Livre | 2º jogo Mata-Mata | CME São Bonifacio | 2 x 2 | DME Anitapolis |
026 | 21:30 | Livre | 1º jogo Mata-Mata | SUPERSUL | 4 x 5 | Colegial/Floripa Futsal |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
028 | 20:00 | Livre | 1ª Semi Final | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA | 1 x 5 | Colegial/Floripa Futsal |
029 | 21:00 | Livre | 2ª Semi Final | CME Águas Mornas/Beira Rio | 3 x 1 | CME São Bonifacio |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
012 | 10:30 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 7 x 15 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
032 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 3 x 7 | AD. COLEGIAL |
050 | 20:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 4 x 1 | CLUBE DOZE |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
038 | 10:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 1 x 4 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
053 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 1 x 4 | ADIEE |
Ginasio Saul Oliveira ( Capoeirão ). - Florianopolis | AV. IVO SILVEIRA CAPOEIRAS
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
036 | 09:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | BALANÇA REDE | 3 x 4 | ADIEE |
041 | 10:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 5 x 5 | AD. COLEGIAL |
033 | 10:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AD. COLEGIAL | 2 x 1 | FUBE |
026 | 11:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 0 x 4 | FUBE |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
054 | 19:15 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | FLORIPA FUTSAL | 2 x 1 | FUBE |
041 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AVAÍ | 1 x 3 | FLORIPA FUTSAL |
031 | 20:15 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 2 x 1 | ADIEE |
037 | 20:45 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | CLUBE DOZE | 0 x 3 | ADIEE |
017 | 21:00 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 1 x 5 | FLORIPA FUTSAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
035 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 4 x 3 | FLORIPA FUTSAL |
020 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | FLORIPA FUTSAL | 1 x 2 | AD. COLEGIAL |
056 | 19:45 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 0 x 9 | FLORIPA FUTSAL |
018 | 20:30 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 2 x 1 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
Ginasio Saul Oliveira ( Capoeirão ). - Florianopolis | AV. IVO SILVEIRA CAPOEIRAS
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
051 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 1 x 4 | ADIEE |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
046 | 19:15 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 0 x 11 | FLORIPA FUTSAL |
012 | 19:45 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | AD. COLEGIAL | 6 x 2 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
011 | 20:30 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 4 x 2 | ARCEB |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
036 | 20:15 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 0 x 7 | AVAÍ |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
048 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AD. COLEGIAL | 4 x 2 | CLUBE DOZE |
045 | 20:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AVAÍ | 3 x 0 | ADIEE |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
052 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 0 x 9 | FLORIPA FUTSAL |
049 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AD. COLEGIAL | 4 x 2 | AVAÍ |
031 | 20:15 | Livre | Disputa de 3º lugar | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA | 3 (1) x (3) 3 | CME São Bonifacio |
013 | 21:15 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA | 1 x 5 | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL |
030 | 21:30 | Livre | Final | CME Águas Mornas/Beira Rio | 4 (7) x (6) 4 | Colegial/Floripa Futsal |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
055 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AD. COLEGIAL | 9 x 1 | ARCEB |
039 | 19:45 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AVAÍ | 2 x 5 | FUBE |
056 | 20:15 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AVAÍ | 2 x 4 | CLUBE DOZE |
018 | 21:00 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | AD. COLEGIAL | 1 x 1 | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL |
016 | 21:30 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA | 3 x 0 | ÁGUAS MORNAS |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
016 | 20:00 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | AD. COLEGIAL | 1 x 0 | ARCEB |
015 | 20:30 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA | 1 x 5 | FLORIPA FUTSAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
055 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA | 7 x 3 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
034 | 10:15 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | CLUBE DOZE | 3 x 1 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
019 | 11:00 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 9 x 5 | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL |
044 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 2 x 7 | CLUBE DOZE |
031 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 3 x 6 | ARCEB |
031 | 16:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 3 x 7 | FUBE |
030 | 17:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | CLUBE DOZE | 0 x 10 | FLORIPA FUTSAL |
020 | 20:15 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA | 2 x 5 | AD. COLEGIAL |
011 | 21:00 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | ÁGUAS MORNAS | 3 x 7 | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
025 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | BALANÇA REDE | 1 x 1 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
037 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 1 x 2 | FLORIPA FUTSAL |
046 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | FLORIPA FUTSAL | 5 x 0 | AVAÍ |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
038 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 2 x 3 | AD. COLEGIAL |
029 | 19:15 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 4 x 0 | FLORIPA FUTSAL |
027 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AD. COLEGIAL | 3 x 4 | FLORIPA FUTSAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
040 | 08:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 0 x 5 | FLORIPA FUTSAL |
028 | 14:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 1 x 5 | ADIEE |
042 | 14:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | BALANÇA REDE | 5 x 2 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
023 | 16:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 1 x 9 | FUBE |
032 | 19:45 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AD. COLEGIAL | 1 x 1 | FUBE |
014 | 20:00 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | AD. COLEGIAL | 8 x 1 | ÁGUAS MORNAS |
035 | 20:15 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | FLORIPA FUTSAL | 16 x 0 | ARCEB |
037 | 21:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AVAÍ | 8 x 1 | CLUBE DOZE |
017 | 21:15 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | ÁGUAS MORNAS | 0 x 4 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
050 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 6 x 3 | FUBE |
054 | 21:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | CLUBE DOZE | 1 x 7 | ARCEB |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
042 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 0 x 13 | FUBE |
043 | 19:45 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AD. COLEGIAL | 12 x 1 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
040 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | FLORIPA FUTSAL | 0 x 1 | AD. COLEGIAL |
034 | 20:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | CLUBE DOZE | 12 x 1 | ARCEB |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
028 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 1 x 10 | AD. COLEGIAL |
026 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | CLUBE DOZE | 3 x 4 | AVAÍ |
047 | 20:15 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 7 x 0 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
045 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 2 x 19 | FUBE |
048 | 10:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA | 0 x W | ARCEB |
039 | 11:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA | 0 x W | FUBE |
043 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 2 x 6 | AD. COLEGIAL |
053 | 20:15 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AVAÍ | 6 x 2 | AD. COLEGIAL |
029 | 20:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 1 x 8 | AVAÍ |
030 | 20:45 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | CLUBE DOZE | 4 x 5 | FLORIPA FUTSAL |
014 | 21:15 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | FLORIPA FUTSAL | 13 x 0 | ARCEB |
049 | 21:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | CLUBE DOZE | W x 0 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
040 | 18:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 2 x 3 | AD. COLEGIAL |
042 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AVAÍ | 10 x 1 | ARCEB |
036 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AD. COLEGIAL | 8 x 1 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
038 | 21:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 0 x 16 | FLORIPA FUTSAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
032 | 19:15 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AD. COLEGIAL | 1 x 3 | FUBE |
033 | 19:45 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | BALANÇA REDE | 3 x 6 | FLORIPA FUTSAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 08:30 | Livre - Feminino | Grupo A | UFSC | 1 x 2 | UDESC |
002 | 09:00 | Livre - Feminino | Grupo A | GERAÇÃO | 3 x 2 | TAMO JUNTO |
019 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 4 x 8 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
003 | 10:30 | Livre - Feminino | Grupo A | GERAÇÃO | 3 x 0 | UDESC |
006 | 11:30 | Livre - Feminino | Grupo A | TAMO JUNTO | 1 x 0 | UFSC |
005 | 13:00 | Livre - Feminino | Grupo A | UFSC | 0 x 0 | GERAÇÃO |
006 | 13:30 | Livre - Feminino | Grupo A | UDESC | 1 x 2 | TAMO JUNTO |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
007 | 10:00 | Livre - Feminino | Disputa de 3º lugar | UDESC | 3 (1) x (3) 3 | UFSC |
008 | 11:00 | Livre - Feminino | Final | GERAÇÃO | 3 x 1 | TAMO JUNTO |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
033 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 4 x 3 | AVAÍ |
044 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | FLORIPA FUTSAL | 13 x 0 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
052 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AVAÍ | 17 x 0 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
024 | 20:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AD. COLEGIAL | 3 x 0 | BALANÇA REDE |
051 | 21:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | FLORIPA FUTSAL | 12 x 1 | AD. COLEGIAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
035 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | FLORIPA FUTSAL | 3 x 5 | FUBE |
047 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AD. COLEGIAL | 4 x 1 | CLUBE DOZE |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
005 | 20:15 | Sub-15 | 2ª Semi Final | FLORIPA FUTSAL | 3 x 1 | ARCEB |
004 | 20:45 | Sub-15 | 1ª Semi Final | AD. COLEGIAL | 9 x 0 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
007 | 20:15 | Sub-15 | Disputa de 3º lugar | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA | 2 x 6 | ARCEB |
006 | 20:45 | Sub-15 | Final | AD. COLEGIAL | 4 x 1 | FLORIPA FUTSAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
039 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 8 x 3 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
044 | 19:15 | Sub-11 | 2ª Semi Final | FUBE | 4 x 2 | AD. COLEGIAL |
043 | 19:45 | Sub-11 | 1ª Semi Final | FLORIPA FUTSAL | 1 x 1 | AVAÍ |
004 | 20:15 | Sub-17 | 1ª Semi Final | AD. COLEGIAL | 4 x 2 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
005 | 20:45 | Sub-17 | 2ª Semi Final | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL | 10 x 0 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
046 | 19:15 | Sub-11 | Disputa de 3º lugar | AVAÍ | 1 x 3 | AD. COLEGIAL |
045 | 19:45 | Sub-11 | Final | FLORIPA FUTSAL | 0 x 5 | FUBE |
007 | 20:45 | Sub-17 | Disputa de 3º lugar | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA | 1 x 3 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
006 | 21:15 | Sub-17 | Final | AD. COLEGIAL | 5 x 7 | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
034 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AD. COLEGIAL | 0 x 0 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
029 | 21:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA | 0 x W | AVAÍ |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
004 | 19:15 | Sub-09 | 1ª Semi Final | FUBE | 3 x 2 | AD. COLEGIAL |
004 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | 1ª Semi Final | FLORIPA FUTSAL | 6 x 1 | AD. COLEGIAL |
005 | 19:45 | Sub-09 | 2ª Semi Final | FLORIPA FUTSAL | 2 x 3 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
005 | 20:15 | Sub-13 | 2ª Semi Final | AVAÍ | 5 x 2 | FUBE |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
006 | 19:15 | Sub-09 | Final | FUBE | 5 x 1 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
007 | 19:45 | Sub-09 | Disputa de 3º lugar | AD. COLEGIAL | 3 x 4 | FLORIPA FUTSAL |
006 | 20:15 | Sub-13 | Final | FLORIPA FUTSAL | 4 x 0 | AVAÍ |
007 | 20:45 | Sub-13 | Disputa de 3º lugar | AD. COLEGIAL | 2 x 3 | FUBE |